Coryphantha salinensis

Coryphantha > Coryphantha salinensis


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 10

Similar Species


Mammillaria roseoalba
  
Scientific name:
Coryphantha salinensis
Synonyms:
Echinocactus salinensis.


There are 2 Coryphantha salinensis in the collections:
Collecion de pincho_villa Collecion de franco_rescue





Contact