Opuntia cantabrigiensis

Opuntia > Opuntia cantabrigiensis

Fotografía tomada por margim02


  
Scientific name:
Opuntia cantabrigiensis
Synonyms:
Opuntia cuija, Opuntia engelmannii var. cuija, Opuntia lindheimeri var. cuija.


There are 1 Opuntia cantabrigiensis in the collections:
Collecion de margim02





Contact