Tephrocactus chichensis

Tephrocactus > Tephrocactus chichensis

Fotografía tomada por Emilio V

Fotografía tomada por Emilio V


  
Scientific name:
Tephrocactus chichensis
Synonyms:
Opuntia chichensis, Opuntia ferocior, Tephrocactus albiscoparius, Tephrocactus ferocior.


There are 1 Tephrocactus chichensis in the collections:
Collecion de Emilio V





Contact