Cumulopuntia boliviana subsp. dactylifera

Cumulopuntia > Cumulopuntia boliviana subsp. dactylifera


  
Scientific name:
Cumulopuntia boliviana subsp. dactylifera
Synonyms:
Cumulopuntia dactylifera, Cumulopuntia pentlandii var. dactylifera.


There are 1 Cumulopuntia boliviana subsp. dactylifera in the collections:
Collecion de hugui52





Contact