Cumulopuntia boliviana ssp. ignescens

Cumulopuntia > Cumulopuntia boliviana ssp. ignescens


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 10

  
Scientific name:
Cumulopuntia boliviana ssp. ignescens
Synonyms:
Cumulopuntia ignescens.


There are 0 Cumulopuntia boliviana ssp. ignescens in the collections:





Contact