Cylindropuntia abyssi

Cylindropuntia > Cylindropuntia abyssi


  
Scientific name:
Cylindropuntia abyssi
Synonyms:
Grusonia abyssi, Opuntia abyssi.


There are 0 Cylindropuntia abyssi in the collections:





Contact