Cylindropuntia bigelovii

Cylindropuntia > Cylindropuntia bigelovii


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 10

  
Scientific name:
Cylindropuntia bigelovii
Synonyms:
Cylindropuntia bigelovii var. ciribe, Grusonia bigelovii, Opuntia bigelovii.


There are 0 Cylindropuntia bigelovii in the collections:





Contact