Kleinia mandraliscae

Kleinia > Kleinia mandraliscae

Fotografía tomada por Xixu


Similar Species

Senecio serpens
Senecio serpens
  
Scientific name:
Kleinia mandraliscae
Synonyms:
Senecio talinoides subsp. mandraliscae.

Blooms

Fotografía tomada por Xixu

Fotografía tomada por Xixu

Fotografía tomada por Xixu



There are 2 Kleinia mandraliscae in the collections:
Collecion de Xixu Collecion de pencas





Contact