Cylindropuntia caribaea

Cylindropuntia > Cylindropuntia caribaea


  
Scientific name:
Cylindropuntia caribaea
Synonyms:
Cylindropuntia metuenda, Grusonia caribaea, Opuntia caribaea.


There are 3 Cylindropuntia caribaea in the collections:
Collecion de franco_rescue Collecion de monicace Collecion de Alexs





Contact