Cylindropuntia kleiniae

Cylindropuntia > Cylindropuntia kleiniae


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 10

  
Scientific name:
Cylindropuntia kleiniae
Synonyms:
Cylindropuntia caerulescens, Cylindropuntia recondita, Cylindropuntia recondita var. perrita, Grusonia kleiniae, Opuntia caerulescens, Opuntia kleiniae, Opuntia perrita, Opuntia recondita, Opuntia wrightii.


There are 0 Cylindropuntia kleiniae in the collections:





Contact