Tradescantia spathacea

Tradescantia > Tradescantia spathacea

Fotografía tomada por bguerra088

Fotografía tomada por zingara

Fotografía tomada por bguerra088


  
Scientific name:
Tradescantia spathacea
Synonyms:
Ephemerum bicolor, Ephemerum discolor, Rhoeo discolor, Rhoeo spathacea, Rhoeo spathacea f. concolor, Rhoeo spathacea f. variegata, Rhoeo spathacea var. concolor, Rhoeo spathacea var. variegata, Tradescantia discolor, Tradescantia discolor var. concolor, Tradescantia discolor var. variegata, Tradescantia versicolor.


There are 7 Tradescantia spathacea in the collections:
Collecion de bguerra088 Collecion de zingara Collecion de Avonia Collecion de Fer Torres Collecion de Mr-Tunera
Collecion de MayteDenia Collecion de because





Contact