Agave ghiesbreghtii

Agave > Agave ghiesbreghtii

Fotografía tomada por SORO

Fotografía tomada por Marimar

Fotografía tomada por SORO


  
Scientific name:
Agave ghiesbreghtii
Synonyms:
Agave huehueteca, Agave leguayana, Agave purpusorum, Agave roezliana, Agave roezliana var. gilbeyi, Agave rohanii.


There are 3 Agave ghiesbreghtii in the collections:
Collecion de SORO Collecion de Marimar Collecion de biznago24





Contact