Dendrocereus nudiflorus

Dendrocereus > Dendrocereus nudiflorus


Similar Species

Acanthocereus tetragonus
Acanthocereus tetragonus
Cereus hexagonus
Cereus hexagonus
  
Scientific name:
Dendrocereus nudiflorus
Synonyms:
Cereus nudiflorus.


There are 1 Dendrocereus nudiflorus in the collections:
Collecion de choice





Contact