Discocactus bahiensis

Discocactus > Discocactus bahiensis


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 15

  
Scientific name:
Discocactus bahiensis
Synonyms:
Discocactus bahiensis subsp. gracilis, Discocactus bahiensis subsp. petr-halfari, Discocactus bahiensis subsp. subviridigriseus, Discocactus petr-halfari, Discocactus subviridigriseus, Echinocactus bahiensis.


There are 0 Discocactus bahiensis in the collections:





Contact