Discocactus horstii

Discocactus > Discocactus horstii

Fotografía tomada por Avonia

Fotografía tomada por ovejus

Fotografía tomada por ovejus


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 15

  
Scientific name:
Discocactus horstii
Synonyms:
Discocactus woutersianus.


There are 4 Discocactus horstii in the collections:
Colección de albertocel - 2014-04-03 Colección de Avonia - 2013-09-16 Colección de Humi - 2012-02-10 Colección de ovejus - 2011-05-23





Contact