Disocactus aurantiacus

Disocactus > Disocactus aurantiacus


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 15

  
Scientific name:
Disocactus aurantiacus
Synonyms:
Disocactus aurantiacus var. blomianus, Disocactus speciosus subsp. aurantiacus, Disocactus speciosus subsp. blomianus.


There are 0 Disocactus aurantiacus in the collections:





Contact