Disocactus biformis

Disocactus > Disocactus biformis


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 15

  
Scientific name:
Disocactus biformis
Synonyms:
Cereus biformis, Disisocactus biformis, Epiphyllum biforme, Epiphyllum biformis, Phyllocactus biformis.


There are 0 Disocactus biformis in the collections:





Contact