Disocactus cinnabarinus

Disocactus > Disocactus cinnabarinus


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 15

  
Scientific name:
Disocactus cinnabarinus
Synonyms:
Disocactus speciosus subsp. cinnabarinus.


There are 0 Disocactus cinnabarinus in the collections:





Contact