Disocactus eichlamii

Disocactus > Disocactus eichlamii


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 15

  
Scientific name:
Disocactus eichlamii
Synonyms:
Epiphyllum eichlamii, Phyllocactus eichlamii, Trochilocactus eichlamii.


There are 0 Disocactus eichlamii in the collections:





Contact