Disocactus macdougallii

Disocactus > Disocactus macdougallii


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 15

  
Scientific name:
Disocactus macdougallii
Synonyms:
Lobeira macdougallii, Nopalopuntia macdougallii, Nopalxochia macdougallii.


There are 0 Disocactus macdougallii in the collections:





Contact