Disocactus macranthus

Disocactus > Disocactus macranthus




Light-Temperature:
The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average: 15
Sombra parcial.

  
Scientific name:
Disocactus macranthus
Synonyms:
Disisorhipsalis macrantha, Disocactus macranthus var. glaucocladus, Pseudorhipsalis macrantha.


There are 0 Disocactus macranthus in the collections:





Contact