Disocactus > Disocactus martianus



Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 13

Scientific name:
Disocactus martianus
Synonyms:
Aporocactus conzattii, Aporocactus martianus, Aporocactus martianus var. conzattii, Cereus conzattii, Cereus martianus, Cereus martinii, Eriocereus martianus.

There are 0 Disocactus martianus in the collections:
 

^

Contacto