Disocactus quezaltecus

Disocactus > Disocactus quezaltecus


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 15

  
Scientific name:
Disocactus quezaltecus
Synonyms:
Bonifazia quezalteca, Epiphyllum quezaltecum.


There are 0 Disocactus quezaltecus in the collections:





Contact