Notifications: 0

Echinocactus > Echinocactus parryi


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 12

  
Scientific name:
Echinocactus parryi
Synonyms:
Emorycactus parryi.


There are 0 Echinocactus parryi in the collections:

^

Contacto