Notifications: 0

Echinocactus > Echinocactus polycephalus


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 12

  
Scientific name:
Echinocactus polycephalus
Synonyms:
Echinocactus polycephalus var. flavispina, Emorycactus polycephalus.


There are 1 Echinocactus polycephalus in the collections:
Collecion de Humi

^

Contacto