Coryphantha georgii

Coryphantha > Coryphantha georgii


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 10

Similar Species

Coryphantha macromeris
Coryphantha macromeris
  
Scientific name:
Coryphantha georgii
Synonyms:
Coryphantha grata, Coryphantha villarensis.


There are 2 Coryphantha georgii in the collections:
Collecion de pacofloydwaters Collecion de ciberlince





Contact