Echinocereus bristolii

Echinocereus > Echinocereus bristolii

Fotografía tomada por Verito22

Fotografía tomada por Verito22


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 10

  
Scientific name:
Echinocereus bristolii
Synonyms:
Echinocereus pectinatus var. bristolii.

Blooms

Fotografía tomada por biznago24

Fotografía tomada por biznago24

Fotografía tomada por biznago24



There are 2 Echinocereus bristolii in the collections:
Colección de Verito22 - 2016-06-15 Colección de biznago24 - 2012-04-29





Contact