Notifications: 0

Echinocereus > Echinocereus nivosus

Fotografía tomada por cesarschuster
Fotografía tomada por cesarschuster


Fotografía tomada por kuky
Fotografía tomada por kuky


Fotografía tomada por kuky
Fotografía tomada por kuky



Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 10

Similar Species

Mammillaria guerreronis
Mammillaria guerreronis

Mammillaria guerreronis
Mammillaria sphacelata
Mammillaria sphacelata

Mammillaria sphacelata
Echinocereus reichenbachii
Echinocereus reichenbachii

Echinocereus reichenbachii
  
Scientific name:
Echinocereus nivosus
Synonyms:
Echinocereus albatus.


There are 20 Echinocereus nivosus in the collections:
Collecion de Verito22 Collecion de kuky Collecion de kuky Collecion de cesarschuster Collecion de cesarschuster
Collecion de Kaktus-grys Collecion de MayteDenia Collecion de Avonia Collecion de roberto70 Collecion de Marimar
Collecion de DJ-Morgan Collecion de Bosch Collecion de quique Collecion de margim02 Collecion de lucia-arauz
Collecion de Piquina Collecion de Duke_28 Collecion de paula Collecion de pincho_villa Collecion de trebes11

^

Contacto