Echinocereus papillosus

Echinocereus > Echinocereus papillosus

Fotografía tomada por kuky

Fotografía tomada por kuky


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 10

  
Scientific name:
Echinocereus papillosus
Synonyms:
Cereus papillosus, Echinocereus berlandieri var. papillosus, Echinocereus blanckii var. papillosus.


There are 1 Echinocereus papillosus in the collections:
Colección de kuky - 2014-04-16





Contact