Echinopsis angelesiae

Echinopsis > Echinopsis angelesiae


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 10

Similar Species

Parodia leninghausii
Parodia leninghausii
Echinopsis huascha
Echinopsis huascha
Pachycereus pringlei
Pachycereus pringlei
  
Scientific name:
Echinopsis angelesiae
Synonyms:
Trichocereus angelesiae.


There are 4 Echinopsis angelesiae in the collections:
Collecion de Duke_28 Collecion de Duke_28 Collecion de tesalia Collecion de Humi





Contact