Echinopsis boyuibensis

Echinopsis > Echinopsis boyuibensis

Fotografía tomada por cesarschuster

Fotografía tomada por because

Fotografía tomada por sergiojcp


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 10

Similar Species

Echinopsis oxygona
Echinopsis oxygona
Echinopsis eyriesii
Echinopsis eyriesii
Echinopsis schickendantzii
Echinopsis schickendantzii
  
Scientific name:
Echinopsis boyuibensis
Synonyms:
Pseudolobivia boyuibensis.

Blooms

Fotografía tomada por Huitzik



There are 14 Echinopsis boyuibensis in the collections:
Collecion de because Collecion de cesarschuster Collecion de nas91 Collecion de sergiojcp Collecion de sergiojcp
Collecion de Bamba Collecion de Bamba Collecion de Danna Collecion de mauridr Collecion de elroldan
Collecion de Huitzik Collecion de ovejus Collecion de -3B4- Collecion de Huitzik





Contact