Mammillaria voburnensis subsp. eichlamii

Mammillaria > Mammillaria voburnensis subsp. eichlamii


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 10

  
Scientific name:
Mammillaria voburnensis subsp. eichlamii
Synonyms:
Mammillaria chapinensis, Mammillaria eichlamii, Mammillaria voburnensis var. eichlamii, Mammillaria woburnensis var. eichlamii, Neomammillaria eichlamii.


There are 1 Mammillaria voburnensis subsp. eichlamii in the collections:
Collecion de Duke_28





Contact