Echinopsis callichroma

Echinopsis > Echinopsis callichroma


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 10

  
Scientific name:
Echinopsis callichroma
Synonyms:
Pseudolobivia callichroma.


There are 0 Echinopsis callichroma in the collections:





Contact