Echinopsis cephalomacrostibas

Echinopsis > Echinopsis cephalomacrostibas


  
Scientific name:
Echinopsis cephalomacrostibas
Synonyms:
Cereus cephalomacrostias, Haageocereus cephalomacrostibas, Haageocereus ferox, Trichocereus cephalomacrostibas, Weberbauerocereus cephalomacrostibas.


There are 0 Echinopsis cephalomacrostibas in the collections:





Contact