Echinopsis chalaensis

Echinopsis > Echinopsis chalaensis


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 10

  
Scientific name:
Echinopsis chalaensis
Synonyms:
Trichocereus chalaensis.


There are 0 Echinopsis chalaensis in the collections:





Contact