Echinopsis chrysantha

Echinopsis > Echinopsis chrysantha

Fotografía tomada por franco_rescue


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 10

  
Scientific name:
Echinopsis chrysantha
Synonyms:
Lobivia chrysantha.

Blooms

Fotografía tomada por yamil



There are 3 Echinopsis chrysantha in the collections:
Collecion de yamil Collecion de because Collecion de franco_rescue





Contact