Echinopsis > Echinopsis chrysochete



Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 10

Scientific name:
Echinopsis chrysochete
Synonyms:
Lobivia chrysochete, Lobivia hystrix, Lobivia markusii, Lobivia tenuispina.

There are 0 Echinopsis chrysochete in the collections:
 

^

Contacto