Echinopsis clavata

Echinopsis > Echinopsis clavata


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 10

  
Scientific name:
Echinopsis clavata
Synonyms:
Trichocereus clavatus.


There are 0 Echinopsis clavata in the collections:





Contact