Echinopsis comarapana

Echinopsis > Echinopsis comarapana


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 10

  
Scientific name:
Echinopsis comarapana
Synonyms:
Echinopsis pereziensis.


There are 0 Echinopsis comarapana in the collections:





Contact