Echinopsis cuzcoensis

Echinopsis > Echinopsis cuzcoensis

Fotografía tomada por antonia

Fotografía tomada por Rosy

Fotografía tomada por antonia


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 10

Similar Species

Echinopsis pachanoi
Echinopsis pachanoi
Echinopsis peruviana
Echinopsis peruviana
  
Scientific name:
Echinopsis cuzcoensis
Synonyms:
Cereus cuzcoensis, Trichocereus cuzcoensis.

Blooms

Fotografía tomada por Rosy



There are 4 Echinopsis cuzcoensis in the collections:
Collecion de ferdyfg Collecion de antonia Collecion de biznago24 Collecion de Rosy





Contact