Echinopsis derenbergii

Echinopsis > Echinopsis derenbergii


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 10

  
Scientific name:
Echinopsis derenbergii
Synonyms:
Echinopsis derenbergii var. blossfeldii.


There are 0 Echinopsis derenbergii in the collections:





Contact