Echinopsis korethroides

Echinopsis > Echinopsis korethroides


  
Scientific name:
Echinopsis korethroides
Synonyms:
Eriosyce korethroides, Lobivia korethroides, Soehrensia korethroides.


There are 0 Echinopsis korethroides in the collections:





Contact