Echinopsis marsoneri

Echinopsis > Echinopsis marsoneri

Fotografía tomada por Avonia

Fotografía tomada por Avonia

Fotografía tomada por Avonia


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 10

  
Scientific name:
Echinopsis marsoneri
Synonyms:
Lobivia marsoneri.

Blooms

Fotografía tomada por Avonia

Fotografía tomada por Avonia

Fotografía tomada por Avonia



There are 8 Echinopsis marsoneri in the collections:
Collecion de marcoantonio10 Collecion de because Collecion de Sousa Collecion de Avonia Collecion de Avonia
Collecion de kuky Collecion de Avonia Collecion de gabita





Contact