Echinopsis nigra

Echinopsis > Echinopsis nigra


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 10

Similar Species

Echinopsis leucantha
Echinopsis leucantha
  
Scientific name:
Echinopsis nigra
Synonyms:
Pseudolobivia nigra.


There are 1 Echinopsis nigra in the collections:
Collecion de Duke_28





Contact