Echinopsis pampana

Echinopsis > Echinopsis pampana

Fotografía tomada por Avonia

Fotografía tomada por Avonia


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 10

  
Scientific name:
Echinopsis pampana
Synonyms:
Echinopsis mistiensis, Lobivia aureosenilis, Lobivia pampana.

Blooms

Fotografía tomada por Avonia

Fotografía tomada por Avonia



There are 1 Echinopsis pampana in the collections:
Collecion de Avonia





Contact