Echinopsis santaensis

Echinopsis > Echinopsis santaensis


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 10

  
Scientific name:
Echinopsis santaensis
Synonyms:
Trichocereus santaensis.


There are 0 Echinopsis santaensis in the collections:





Contact