Echinopsis schoenii

Echinopsis > Echinopsis schoenii

Fotografía tomada por cesarschuster

Fotografía tomada por cesarschuster

Fotografía tomada por cesarschuster


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 10

Similar Species

Echinopsis chiloensis
Echinopsis chiloensis
  
Scientific name:
Echinopsis schoenii
Synonyms:
Trichocereus schoenii.


There are 1 Echinopsis schoenii in the collections:
Collecion de cesarschuster





Contact