Lobivia schreiteri var. stilowiana

Lobivia > Lobivia schreiteri var. stilowiana


  
Scientific name:
Lobivia schreiteri var. stilowiana
Synonyms:
Echinopsis schreiteri, Lobivia schreiteri, Lobivia stilowiana.


There are 0 Lobivia schreiteri var. stilowiana in the collections:





Contact