Echinopsis scopulicola

Echinopsis > Echinopsis scopulicola

Fotografía tomada por sergiojcp


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 10

Similar Species


Echinocereus scheeri var. gentryi
  
Scientific name:
Echinopsis scopulicola
Synonyms:
Trichocereus scopulicola.


There are 1 Echinopsis scopulicola in the collections:
Collecion de sergiojcp





Contact