Echinopsis chiloensis ssp. skottsbergii

Echinopsis > Echinopsis chiloensis ssp. skottsbergii


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 10

  
Scientific name:
Echinopsis chiloensis ssp. skottsbergii
Synonyms:
Echinopsis skottsbergii, Echinopsis skottsbergii var. breviata, Trichocereus skottsbergii var. breviatus.


There are 0 Echinopsis chiloensis ssp. skottsbergii in the collections:





Contact